Fafurion's Henchman
Soul Devourer - Food of Ekimus
Beleth's Assassin
Freya's Dog
Ursus Cub
Triol's Believer
Monastic Crusader
Magma Golem
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier
Nihil Invader
Disciples of Protection
Formor Elder
Soldier Scarab
Reef Golem
Frost Yeti
Eye of Splendor
Magma Drake
Lava Wyrm
Vanor Silenos Chieftain
Platinum Tribe Overlord
Varka's Prophet
Ursus
Master's Minion
Triol's High Priest
Nephilim Commander
Cave Servant Warrior
Solina Lay Brother
Lilim Court Knight
Nephilim Royal Guard
Monastic Pilgrim
Hatar Ratman Boss
Messenger Invader Warrior
Corrupted Knight
Marsh Predator
Warrior Monk
Emissary of Death
Beholder of Light
Soul of Ruins
Cruel Vice Golem
Doom Trooper
Hatar Hanishee
Purgatory Invader Warrior
Purgatory Invader Priest
Soul Devourer
Cosmic Scout
Body Harvester
Behemoth Zombie
Lilim Butcher
Yintzu
Doll Master
Ghost of Rebellion Soldier
Raider of Pastureland
Alliance of Splendor
Dicor
Oel Mahum Witch Doctor
Bandersnatch
Cruel Punisher
Body Severer
Splinter Stakato Soldier
Triol's Priest
Guzen
Vanor Silenos Warrior
Antelope
Lesser Giant Mage
Dragon Steed Troop Infantry
Lost Bandersnatch
Decayed Ancient Soldier
Purgatory Invader Shaman
Kechi's Guard
Sacrificed Man
Requiem Behemoth
Tourmaline
Beast Seer
Bone Puppeteer
Needle Stakato
Soul Exploiter
Ghost of a Gatekeeper
Shrine Knight
Naiad
Garden Guardian Tree
White Dragon Leader
Vampire Warrior
Seer of Blood
Garden Guard
Butcher of Immortality
Zealot of Immortality
Crypt Archon
Dragon Steed Troop Magic Soldier
Disciple of Immortality
Priest of Darkness
Sandstorm
Satyr
Crypt Inquisitor
Ghastly Warrior
Vault Priest
Sonneratia
Purgatory Conjurer
Chrysocolla
Fire Opal
Tomb Guardian
Wailing of Splendor
Rotten Messenger
Forbidden Path Invader Warrior
Unicorn
Purgatory Shadow
Anger of Splendor
Eye of Pilgrim
Bound Archer
Wandering Caravan
Eye of Guide
Ketra Elite Guard
Muddy Coral
Elmoradan's Lady
Grazing Kookaburra
Pythia
Headless Knight
Labyrinth Captain
Junior Watchman
Carrion Scarab
Crypt Sage
Varka Silenos Recruit
Messenger Invader Soldier
Harit Lizardman
Enceinte Defender
Grazing Elder Antelope
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier
Lesser Giant Scout
Malruk Lord
Disciple of Prophet
Blader of Despair
Beleth's Minion
Hot Springs Bandersnatch
Water Dragon Detractor
Beast Lord
Hot Springs Bandersnatchling
Halisha's Treasure Box
Hallate's Inspector
Epic Cannon Golem Adjunct
Messenger Invader Martyrs
Lilim Knight
Lost Yeti
Foundry Spirit Guard
Amaskari - Torture Expert
Bloody Guardian
Nephilim Sentinel
Limal Karinness
Penance Guard
Spiteful Soul Leader
Master Zelos
Sepulcher Guard
Sepulcher Sage
Varka Silenos Priest
Corrupt Sage
Ossiud
Lesser Ancient Warrior
Lesser Ancient Soldier
Dark Guard
Ketra Orc Grand Seer
Taik Orc Supply Leader
Dark Omen Invader Warrior
Forgotten Victim
Chimera of Earth
Arcane Watchman
Nephilim Centurion
Arimanes of Destruction
Guardian Spirit of Ancient Holy Ground
Messenger Invader Shaman
Town Guard
Assassin Beetle
Assassin of Empire
Forbidden Path Invader Food
Dark Water Dragon
Beleth's Follower
Bone Shaper
Alpen Cougar - Type 1 HP/2
Offering Bug
Zombie Worker
Desiccator
Bloody Liviona
Platinum Guardian Prefect
Timak Orc Troop Leader
Alpen Bandersnatch
Tortured Undead
Bartal
Guide of Offering
Alpen Cougar
Forbidden Path Invader Disciple
Page of Pilgrim
Treasure Chest
Panthera
Baby Panthera
Dragon Bearer Archer
Barif
Original Sin Warden
Zaken's Seer
Alpen Buffalo - Type 7 HPx2
Alpen Kookaburra - Type 7 HPx1
Slaughter Bathin
Alpen Buffalo - Type 7 HPx1
Alpen Buffalo - Type 5 HPx2
Ancient Experiment - Event Monster
Zaken's Guard
Alpen Buffalo
Amon's Captain of the Guards
Bathin's Knight
Foundry Assistant Overseer
Ragna Orc Hero
Queen Undine Lad
Dark Omen Invader Martyrs
Slave of Wrath
Slave of Greed
Dark Omen Invader Magus
Cruma Phantom
Cruma Phantom - Event Monster
Purgatory Invader Soldier
Lesser Evil
Plaza Caiman
Tully's Golem Guard
Purgatory Invader Food
Massive Maze Bandersnatch
Garden Poison Moth
Purgatory Invader Magus
Bloody Priest
Magus Valac
Plando
Sharp Talon Tiger
Alpen Cougar - Type 3 HPx1
Solina Brother
Ornithomimus